?

Log in

No account? Create an account
< back | 0 - 10 |  
SaintEmoGav [userpic]

why meeeeee?

March 30th, 2008 (11:08 pm)
sad

current location: house
current mood: sad
current song: none yet

i found my perfect phone =[
Sidekick slide
The sidekick slide...only available new on t-mobile contract=[
the minimum is £24 odd a month and on my pay i cant afford it

i could always become an apprentice but i could get sacked
and i always wanted to stay the whole 4 years in my course so then I'm sure that i know exactly what I'm doing and i am more qualified so i can have more money a year

what can i do =[

SaintEmoGav [userpic]

Writer's Block: What? Everyone Doesn't Like Me?

March 30th, 2008 (11:03 pm)

Because
im emo lol
and because no one understands me

SaintEmoGav [userpic]

My friends life

March 30th, 2008 (10:56 pm)
pissed off
Tags:

current location: My house
current mood: pissed off
current song: none yet

i gotta give but i mean some of my friends got the worst lives ever

i mean i m8t vince his littler brother gets priority over him just cos hes an apprentice i mean cmon vince is important too


My gf laura shes got a pretty bad life too
but i mean today she wanted me to sleep over hers....iv been sleepin there all week do i said no to her...she said i never stay over her house and help her out wen shes in need..you know talk to her cos she cant talk to anyone else... shes sad cos her best m8t is in hospital nd she wants me to comfort her....he jumps people for a living and flashes his cash everywhere ovcourse hes gonna get jumped... and now shes sayin that if he dies shes gonna kill herself... im thinkin to myself fukin hell grow up like....he fukin deserved wa was comin to him.. he got jumped  by the people he jumped and drug dealers which he owed money to....
hes a wanker and he deserved it

SaintEmoGav [userpic]

Writer's Block: In Cold Weather...

December 14th, 2007 (10:14 am)
bored

current location: college
current mood: bored
current song: none the teacher is a c*&t

lol i curl up into a ball
or i put loads of clothes on

SaintEmoGav [userpic]

Writer's Block: Like No Other

November 30th, 2007 (11:09 pm)

What makes you unique?
My personality and mind

SaintEmoGav [userpic]

Writer's Block: Public Transit Nightmare

November 29th, 2007 (12:02 am)

What has been your worst experience on public transit?
 creepy people

SaintEmoGav [userpic]

Writer's Block: Warning:

November 27th, 2007 (11:52 pm)

If you came with a warning label, what would it say?
WARNING:depressed,self conciouse and EMO 

SaintEmoGav [userpic]

Writer's Block: It's Written In The Stars

November 26th, 2007 (01:34 pm)
current location: college
current song: Serj tankian-emty walls

Libra
oh ye i rock
astrology is cool =P

SaintEmoGav [userpic]

(no subject)

November 23rd, 2007 (11:31 am)
bored

current mood: bored

SaintEmoGav

is a Giant Ape that has Tough Leathery Skin, carries a Samurai Sword, is Easily Confused, and can Change Shape and turn Invisible.

Strength: 9 Agility: 7 Intelligence: 5



To see if your Giant Battle Monster can
defeat SaintEmoGav, enter your name and choose an attack:

fights SaintEmoGav using

SaintEmoGav [userpic]

Writer's Block: Happy Halloween!

November 23rd, 2007 (11:05 am)

 got pissed =P
in emo central
wich was overfilled with drunk chavs that dressed like us lol
they had alc tho so we borrowed their alc and let them stay LOL
twas funn =P

< back | 0 - 10 |